Market Indices

      Index NameCurrent PriceChange
      S&P BSE MidCap15694.1-1.4%
      S&P BSE SmallCap16801.2-1.5%
      S&P BSE 50013937.1-1.2%
      Nifty Bank28257.3-0.1%
      Nifty Auto10995.2-0.0%
      Nifty Pharma9961.81.7%
      Nifty IT15135.50.9%
      Nifty FMCG32331.6-0.1%

      Latest Financial Results

      CompanyDateLink
      ST Services LtdAug. 21, 2018
      Secun. HealthAug. 21, 2018
      Alexander StampsAug. 21, 2018
      OCL Iron & SteelAug. 20, 2018
      Gaekwar Mills LtAug. 20, 2018
      View All Results