Market Indices

      Index NameCurrent PriceChange
      S&P BSE MidCap15694.1-1.4%
      S&P BSE SmallCap16801.2-1.5%
      S&P BSE 50013937.1-1.2%
      Nifty Bank26211.2-1.4%
      Nifty Auto8819.8-0.6%
      Nifty Pharma8566.3-1.3%
      Nifty IT14509.3-1.1%
      Nifty FMCG29321.2-1.2%

      Latest Financial Results

      CompanyDateLink
      Mewar Hi-Tech EngineDec. 8, 2018, 6:03 p.m.
      Mewar Hi-Tech EngineDec. 8, 2018, 5:59 p.m.
      Kiran VyaparDec. 8, 2018, 4:50 p.m.
      Channel Nine EntertaDec. 8, 2018, 4:40 p.m.
      Amsons Apparels Ltd.Dec. 8, 2018, 4 p.m.
      View All Results